For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Nîmes
€119,000
€1,434/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
83 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
OwnershipFull
Floor14 / 19
Energy Class
138 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 138 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
14 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 14 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
40 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
14 kmEnvironment

dining room

4-room apartment in Nîmes
€119,000
€1,434/m²
Listed on
Listed by
AGENCE REGARD
Ref: 2754
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.