For Salehouse
2-bedroom house in Sint-Amandsberg
€398,000
€3,236/m²
Antwerpsesteenweg 323, 9040 Sint-Amandsberg
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
123 m²
Livable surface
50 m²
Land area
2 m²
Energy Class
184 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 184 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Antwerpsesteenweg 323, 9040 Sint-Amandsberg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
1.3 km20 minAirport
52 km2.3hEducation
Kindergarten
500 m7 minUniversity
2.2 km6 minLibrary
600 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
0 m1 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBank
100 m2 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
300 m4 minHospital
2.0 km31 minVeterinary
400 m6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
1.5 km23 minEnvironment
Major road
2.4 km6 minRailway tracks
400 m7 minPhoto Tour

Location
Antwerpsesteenweg 323, 9040 Sint-Amandsberg
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.