For Salehouse
9-room house in Léogeats
€535,500
€2,213/m²
9
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
242 m²
Livable surface
29935 m²
Land area
Year built1850
Additional Features
Swimming Pool
Photos by Category
Source of photos: luxuryestate.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
7 kmTrain station
10 kmAirport
43 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
9 kmUniversity
35 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
9 kmHospital
10 kmVeterinary
10 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmPhoto Tour