For Salecommercial
2-room commercial property in GR
€190,000
€2,262/m²
2
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
84 m²
Livable surface
Year built1972
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmSubway station
NearbyAirport
24 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.