For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in GR
€88,000
€1,073/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
82 m²
Livable surface
Year built1970
Floor0
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
4 kmSubway station
NearbyAirport
10 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
6 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
4 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.