For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in GR
€143,000
€1,765/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
81 m²
Livable surface
Year built1980
Floor0
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmSubway station
NearbyAirport
15 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
10 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
11 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
5 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.