For Salecommercial
Commercial property in GR
€700,000
€875/m²
800 m²
Livable surface
4
Parking Spots
Year built2000
Floor0
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
NearbyEducation
Kindergarten
3 kmUniversity
11 kmLibrary
5 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 kmGrocery store
3 kmRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 kmDoctor
4 kmHospital
12 kmVeterinary
3 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.