For Saleapartment
1-room apartment in GR
€175,000
€2,365/m²
1
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
74 m²
Livable surface
Year built1966
Floor4
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
19 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
7 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
10 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.