For Saleland
Land in GR
€270,000
€415/m²
650 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
7 kmAirport
15 kmEducation
Kindergarten
3 kmUniversity
23 kmLibrary
14 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 kmGrocery store
3 kmRestaurant
NearbyBank
7 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 kmHospital
7 kmVeterinary
8 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.