For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in GR
€360,000
€5,538/m²
2
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
65 m²
Livable surface
Year built1975
Floor5
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
23 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.