For Renthouse
6-room house in VINGÅKER
SEK 11,000 / month
SEK 65/m²
Österåkers Lillstu
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
170 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Österåkers Lillstu
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Airport
63 km2.7hEducation
Kindergarten
9 km25 minUniversity
41 km1.8hLibrary
10 km25 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
7 km18 minGrocery store
1.6 km24 minRestaurant
6 km15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
10 km25 minDoctor
10 km25 minHospital
17 km44 minLeisure & Nature
Park
9 km23 minBeach
6 km15 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.