For Saleapartment
6-Piece Flat with Balcony in Alésia
€1,350,000
€8,882/m²
6
Total rooms
152 m²
Livable surface
24/7
Security
West
Exposure
Description
This six-piece, four-bedroom flat is located in the heart of Alésia, within a recently refurbished building. The property features two balconies, a 50 m² living area with a west-facing balcony, and a fully equipped kitchen. It offers views of Parisian landmarks and includes two bathrooms, three WCs, and a large storage space.
Year built1979
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipFull
Floor10 / 12
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
10 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
9 kmBank
NearbyBeach
4 kmEnvironment

bathroom
6-Piece Flat with Balcony in Alésia
€1,350,000
€8,882/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Garance Immobilier
Ref: GARA4633E
Location
Approximate location
Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 May 2026 | €1,390,000 | €9,145 / m² | Initial |
| 21 May 2026 | €1,350,000 | €8,882 / m² | -2.9% |