For Saleland
Land in GR
€100,000
€179/m²
560 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photo: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
4 kmSubway station
8 kmAirport
25 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
4 kmUniversity
13 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
5 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
16 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.