For Saleapartment
7-room apartment in GR
€850,000
€1,604/m²
7
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
530 m²
Livable surface
3
Parking Spots
Year built2009
Floor0
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
4 kmSubway station
10 kmAirport
3 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
10 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
5 kmHospital
9 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.