For Saleland
Land in GR
€27,000
€52/m²
517 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyAirport
11 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmUniversity
8 kmLibrary
8 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 kmGrocery store
4 kmRestaurant
4 kmBank
4 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 kmDoctor
4 kmHospital
4 kmVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
11 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.