For Saleland
Land in GR
€1,650,000
€3,229/m²
511 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
13 kmSubway station
6 kmAirport
14 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
12 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.