For Saleapartment
1-room apartment in GR
€410,000
€8,200/m²
1
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
50 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Year built2027
Floor1
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
13 kmSubway station
5 kmAirport
15 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
11 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.