For Renthouse
5-room house in Kramfors
SEK 14,500 / month
SEK 104/m²
Tunnelvägen
5
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
140 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Tunnelvägen
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m6 minTrain station
3 km9 minEducation
Kindergarten
2.8 km7 minUniversity
5 km14 minLibrary
3 km8 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 km8 minGrocery store
3.0 km8 minRestaurant
3.0 km8 minBank
3 km8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 km9 minDoctor
3.0 km8 minHospital
35 km1.5hLeisure & Nature
Park
2.8 km7 minBeach
9 km22 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
100 m1 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.