No images available
For Rentapartment
5-room apartment in Nyköping
SEK 14,118 / month
SEK 117/m²
Västra Kvarngatan 26C
5
Total rooms
121 m²
Livable surface
Floor2
Location
Västra Kvarngatan 26C
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Airport
6 km15 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minLibrary
400 m6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m4 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
300 m4 minHospital
1,000 m15 minVeterinary
1,000 m15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
6 km16 minEnvironment
Major road
1.4 km22 minRailway tracks
400 m6 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.