For Salehouse
6-room house in Eymet
€381,600
€2,030/m²
6
Total rooms
188 m²
Livable surface
8360 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
8 kmTrain station
19 kmAirport
19 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
38 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
6 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
12 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.