For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Marseille 2ème
€1,570,000
€12,362/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
127 m²
Livable surface
4
Parking Spots
OwnershipFull
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bellesdemeures.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
15 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
4 kmBank
NearbyBeach
3 kmEnvironment
Major road
5 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

living room

terrace patio

bathroom

bedroom

bedroom