For Saleapartment
4-Piece Apartment with Balcony in Annemasse
€339,000
€4,134/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
82 m²
Livable surface
22.5 m²
Terrace
Description
This four-piece apartment is located on the fifth floor of a residence in Annemasse. It features a functional layout with a living room and open-plan kitchen, leading to a 22.55 m² balcony. The apartment includes three bedrooms, one with a private bathroom, a separate bathroom, and a WC, along with a utility room and a storage cellar.
Floor5
Additional Features
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: maisonsetappartements.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
kWh/m²/yrC
Class C
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
30 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 30 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
10 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
3 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
28 kmBank
NearbyBeach
5 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.