For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Helsinki
€139,000
€2,044/m²
Liusketie 6, Helsinki
4
Total rooms
68 m²
Livable surface
Year built1963
Conditionproperty.detail.details.conditionValues.fair_condition
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etuovi.com
Location
Liusketie 6, Helsinki
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
1.4 km22 minSubway station
4 km9 minAirport
8 km20 minEducation
Kindergarten
100 m2 minUniversity
700 m11 minLibrary
900 m14 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
700 m11 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
1.0 km16 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
2.1 km5 minVeterinary
1.0 km16 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
2.0 km31 minEnvironment
Major road
2.9 km8 minRailway tracks
1.3 km21 minPhoto Tour