Müükhouse
4-Bedroom House with Garden in Saint-Nicolas
265 000 €
1587 €/m²
Saint-Nicolas
7
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
167 m²
Elamispind
414 m²
Krunt
414 m²
Aed
Kirjeldus
This four-bedroom house features a garden and garage, located in Saint-Nicolas. The ground floor includes a bright living room with a wood-burning stove, an open-plan kitchen, and a dining area, along with a study, bathroom, separate WC, utility room, boiler room, and storage space. The first floor has three bedrooms, a bathroom, and a separate WC, while the second floor offers a large attic bedro...
Ehitusaasta1900
SeisukordVajab remonti
OmandTäis
Korrust4
Energiaklass
393 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 393 kWh/m²/yr
Asukoht
Saint-Nicolas
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
100 m1 minRaudteejaam
1,2 km19 minLennujaam
34 km1.5hHaridus
Lasteaed
1,3 km20 minAlgkool
1,8 km28 minKeskkool
2,2 km6 minÜlikool
2,9 km8 minRaamatukogu
1,9 km29 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
1,5 km23 minToidupood
900 m14 minRestoran
1,4 km22 minKaubanduskeskus
12 km30 minPank
1,7 km27 minTervishoid
Apteek
500 m8 minArst
700 m11 minHaigla
2,0 km31 minVeterinaaria
2,3 km6 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
1,3 km21 minRand
18 km47 minKeskkond
Suurem tee
1,2 km19 minRaudtee
400 m7 minPhoto Tour