For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Kuopio
€317,700
€4,638/m²
Maaherrankatu 25, Kuopio
3
Total rooms
68.5 m²
Livable surface
Year built2025
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etuovi.com
Location
Maaherrankatu 25, Kuopio
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
500 m8 minAirport
12 km32 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m2 minUniversity
2.3 km6 minLibrary
100 m1 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
200 m4 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
300 m5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m1 minDoctor
400 m7 minHospital
0 m1 minVeterinary
2.1 km5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
700 m10 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
400 m6 minPhoto Tour