For Saleother
35-room property in Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat
€22,500,000
€18,750/m²
35
Total rooms
35
Bedrooms
1200 m²
Livable surface
1800 m²
Land area
Photos by Category
Source of photos: luxuryestate.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
9 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbyShopping center
8 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
6 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour