For Saleland
Land in GR
€200,000
€625/m²
320 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photo: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
4 kmAirport
35 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmUniversity
12 kmLibrary
10 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 kmDoctor
9 kmHospital
4 kmVeterinary
10 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.