For Saleland
Land in GR
€95,000
€314/m²
303 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
24 kmAirport
9 kmEducation
Kindergarten
7 kmPrimary school
NearbyUniversity
13 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
8 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
7 kmHospital
6 kmVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
3 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.