Müükhouse
3 room luxury House for sale in Torrevieja, Spain - 132509138 - LuxuryEstate.com
439 000 €
3720 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
3
Magamistoad
2
Vannitoad
118 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
Located in the exclusive area of Punta Prima, this residential complex offers a selection of 90 homes including apartments, ground floors, and penthouses. Designed to maximize comfort and functionality, these properties feature sea views, making them an ideal choice for those seeking a privileged environment. The proximity to the sea, just 0.5 km away, provides unparalleled access to the area`s be...
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
25 kmLennujaam
19 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
4 kmÜlikool
17 kmRaamatukogu
4 kmKaubandus ja teenused
LähedalVeterinaaria
3 kmVaba aeg ja loodus