For Rentapartment
3-room apartment in Växjö
SEK 8,386 / month
SEK 109/m²
Kringelvägen 8A
3
Total rooms
77 m²
Livable surface
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Kringelvägen 8A
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minUniversity
5 km13 minLibrary
1.1 km18 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
400 m6 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBank
2.3 km6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
900 m15 minDoctor
1.1 km16 minHospital
2.7 km7 minVeterinary
1.3 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
2.4 km6 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
2.6 km7 minPhoto Tour

Location
Kringelvägen 8A
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.