For Rentapartment
3-room apartment in Köping
SEK 7,983 / month
SEK 108/m²
Stora Gatan 20A
3
Total rooms
74 m²
Livable surface
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Stora Gatan 20A
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Train station
1,000 m16 minAirport
94 km4.1hEducation
Kindergarten
600 m9 minUniversity
24 km1.1hLibrary
100 m2 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m1 minRestaurant
200 m3 minHealthcare
Doctor
600 m9 minHospital
400 m7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
5 km14 minEnvironment
Major road
1.8 km29 minRailway tracks
700 m10 minPhoto Tour

Location
Stora Gatan 20A
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.