For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Sanary Sur Mer
€411,000
€5,708/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
72 m²
Livable surface
2
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
27 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
11 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
11 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
3 kmVeterinary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.