For Saleapartment
3-Bedroom Flat with Balcony in Carolinas
€168,000
€2,507/m²
calle Del Doctor Bergez
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
67 m²
Livable surface
Southeast
Exposure
Description
This three-bedroom flat is located on the second floor of a building without an elevator. The property features a practical layout with a spacious hallway connecting all rooms. The south-east oriented balcony offers natural light and ventilation, while the recently renovated kitchen and bathroom provide modern finishes and functionality. The flat is situated in a well-serviced area with access to...
Year built1978
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floor2
Additional Features
Terrace
Photos by Category
Source of photos: yaencontre.com
Location
calle Del Doctor Bergez
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
1.8 km28 minAirport
10 km25 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m4 minUniversity
1.0 km16 minLibrary
1.1 km18 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
500 m7 minHospital
500 m9 minVeterinary
300 m5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
1.1 km17 minEnvironment
Major road
2.8 km7 minRailway tracks
1.8 km28 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.