For Saleapartment
3-Bed Apartment with Courtyard Access in Paris 17ème
€832,000
€11,093/m²
3
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
75 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located in a sought-after area between Plaine Monceau, the Ternes, and the Étoile, within a well-maintained co-ownership with a resident caretaker, cellar, and bike storage. The apartment offers access to a peaceful, tree-lined courtyard and features approximately three meters of ceiling height, creating spacious rooms. It includes a large living room, a bedroom, a...
Energy Class
282 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 282 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
62 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 62 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
15 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
9 kmBank
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.