For Saleother
Property in Vaasa
€47,000
€1,044/m²
Kolkintie 43, Vaasa
45 m²
Livable surface
Year built1942
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etuovi.com
Location
Kolkintie 43, Vaasa
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m6 minTrain station
14 km37 minAirport
10 km26 minEducation
Kindergarten
10 km25 minUniversity
17 km45 minLibrary
1.4 km22 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
8 km21 minGrocery store
6 km16 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBank
8 km21 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
8 km22 minDoctor
9 km22 minHospital
11 km27 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.1 km17 minBeach
1.1 km18 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.