For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Helsinki
€604,000
€11,290/m²
Hietalahdenranta 13, Helsinki
2
Total rooms
53.5 m²
Livable surface
Year built2025
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etuovi.com
Location
Hietalahdenranta 13, Helsinki
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
1.3 km21 minSubway station
700 m11 minAirport
16 km41 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minUniversity
1,000 m15 minLibrary
500 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m2 minGrocery store
200 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
600 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
500 m8 minHospital
600 m9 minVeterinary
400 m6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
900 m14 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.3 km20 minPhoto Tour