For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Helsinki
€416,300
€9,795/m²
Tulistimenkatu 8, Helsinki
2
Total rooms
42.5 m²
Livable surface
Year built2026
ConditionGood
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etuovi.com
Location
Tulistimenkatu 8, Helsinki
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
500 m8 minSubway station
2.5 km6 minAirport
11 km30 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m4 minUniversity
300 m5 minLibrary
400 m6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
400 m7 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m6 minDoctor
400 m6 minHospital
800 m12 minVeterinary
1.6 km25 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m4 minBeach
2.1 km5 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour