For Saleapartment
Apartment in Kerava
€160,000
€2,520/m²
Palopellonkatu 11, Kerava
63.5 m²
Livable surface
Year built2007
ConditionGood
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etuovi.com
Location
Palopellonkatu 11, Kerava
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minTrain station
1.3 km20 minAirport
9 km24 minEducation
Kindergarten
800 m13 minUniversity
7 km18 minLibrary
2.1 km5 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.3 km20 minGrocery store
800 m12 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
1.6 km26 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.5 km23 minDoctor
1.5 km24 minHospital
2.8 km7 minVeterinary
200 m3 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
1.3 km20 minEnvironment
Major road
200 m3 minRailway tracks
800 m12 minPhoto Tour