For Salecommercial
Commercial property in GR
€140,000
€617/m²
227 m²
Livable surface
Year built1971
Floor0
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
19 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
9 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.