For Salehouse
4-room house in GR
€130,000
€575/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
226 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Year built1945
Photos by Category
Source of photos: goldenhome.gr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyAirport
42 kmEducation
Kindergarten
5 kmUniversity
34 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
4 kmBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 kmDoctor
4 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
5 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
7 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.