No images available
For Saleland
Land in GR
€310,000
€1,422/m²
218 m²
Livable surface
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
4 kmSubway station
NearbyAirport
16 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
9 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
11 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
4 kmLocation
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.