For Rentapartment
2-room apartment in Vårgårda
SEK 8,069 / month
SEK 139/m²
Västergatan 32D
2
Total rooms
58 m²
Livable surface
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Västergatan 32D
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minTrain station
16 km41 minAirport
50 km2.2hEducation
Kindergarten
0 m1 minUniversity
36 km1.5hLibrary
800 m12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m10 minGrocery store
800 m13 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBank
600 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
700 m12 minDoctor
700 m12 minHospital
20 km53 minVeterinary
2.2 km6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m2 minBeach
2.4 km6 minEnvironment
Major road
2.6 km7 minRailway tracks
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.