No images available
For Rentapartment
2-room apartment in Stockholm
SEK 20,000 / month
SEK 513/m²
Ernst Ahlgrens väg
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
39 m²
Livable surface
Floor1
Location
Ernst Ahlgrens väg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.4 km6 minTrain station
300 m4 minSubway station
300 m4 minAirport
3 km9 minEducation
Kindergarten
0 m1 minSecondary school
1.4 km22 minUniversity
300 m5 minLibrary
1.3 km20 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
1.0 km16 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m9 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
900 m14 minVeterinary
1.4 km23 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
400 m6 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.7 km27 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.