For Rentapartment
2-room apartment in Stockholm
SEK 27,000 / month
SEK 675/m²
Styrmansgatan
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
40 m²
Livable surface
Floor4
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Styrmansgatan
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.2 km18 minTrain station
500 m8 minSubway station
500 m8 minAirport
8 km20 minEducation
Kindergarten
0 m1 minSecondary school
6 km15 minUniversity
500 m8 minLibrary
200 m4 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m1 minGrocery store
0 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
400 m6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
0 m1 minDoctor
200 m3 minHospital
1.3 km20 minVeterinary
1,000 m15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m4 minBeach
500 m8 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.6 km25 minPhoto Tour

Location
Styrmansgatan
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.