For Rentapartment
2-room apartment in Mölnlycke
SEK 9,580 / month
SEK 188/m²
Centralvägen
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
51 m²
Livable surface
Floor3 / 4
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Centralvägen
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
300 m4 minAirport
9 km23 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m3 minUniversity
9 km22 minLibrary
100 m1 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
1.1 km17 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
6 km16 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m4 minDoctor
300 m4 minHospital
6 km16 minVeterinary
6 km16 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m7 minBeach
1.4 km22 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
300 m4 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.