For Rentapartment
2-room apartment in Linköping
SEK 9,575 / month
SEK 195/m²
Skogsvallsgatan 5C
2
Total rooms
49 m²
Livable surface
Floor2
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Skogsvallsgatan 5C
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minTrain station
21 km53 minAirport
83 km3.6hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m7 minUniversity
5 km14 minLibrary
1.4 km22 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
1.1 km17 minRestaurant
1.1 km17 minBank
6 km15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
1.1 km17 minHospital
5 km13 minVeterinary
3 km9 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m7 minBeach
2.0 km31 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.5 km24 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.