For Rentapartment
2-room apartment in Helsingborg
SEK 10,628 / month
SEK 124/m²
Planteringsvägen
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
86 m²
Livable surface
Floor3 / 3
Photos by Category
Source of photo: qasa.com
Location
Planteringsvägen
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
3.0 km8 minAirport
43 km1.9hEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minUniversity
2.2 km6 minLibrary
1.0 km16 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m4 minGrocery store
300 m5 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBank
1.9 km30 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
900 m15 minDoctor
500 m8 minHospital
2.7 km7 minVeterinary
5 km14 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
1.6 km26 minEnvironment
Major road
700 m11 minRailway tracks
400 m5 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.