For Rentapartment
2-room apartment in Borås
SEK 10,626 / month
SEK 150/m²
Stengärdsgatan 33
2
Total rooms
71 m²
Livable surface
Floor3
Photos by Category
Source of photos: qasa.com
Location
Stengärdsgatan 33
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
1.4 km21 minAirport
38 km1.7hEducation
Kindergarten
1.2 km19 minUniversity
300 m4 minLibrary
200 m4 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
200 m4 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
6 km16 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m2 minDoctor
100 m1 minHospital
900 m15 minVeterinary
1.3 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
2.3 km6 minEnvironment
Major road
2.9 km8 minRailway tracks
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.