For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Riccione
€590,000
€6,082/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
97 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
NearbyEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
9 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.