For Saleother
Property in Karstula
€19,800
€1,489/m²
Karstula
13.3 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etuovi.com
Location
Karstula
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.8 km28 minAirport
132 km5.7hEducation
Library
8 km21 minShopping & Services
Grocery store
8 km20 minRestaurant
8 km20 minBank
8 km20 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
8 km20 minHospital
24 km1.0hLeisure & Nature
Park
8 km20 minBeach
16 km40 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.6 km25 minPhoto Tour